GV Data Limited
(CR No. 0861178)

GV Data Limited was incorporated on 10-SEP-2003 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 10 and Oct 21 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Gv Data Limited had been operating for 16 years 9 months, and 25 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
GV Data Limited
CR No.
0861178
Date of Incorporation:
10-SEP-2003
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 10 - Oct 21
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
12-MAR-2010
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
11-APR-2007
GV Data Limited
10-SEP-2003
WAIMARIE ASSETS LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies