GREATER & GREATER CHINA (HOLDINGS) COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0470461)

GREATER & GREATER CHINA (HOLDINGS) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 17-MAR-1994 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 17 and Apr 27 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Greater & Greater China (holdings) Company Limited had been operating for 26 years 3 months, and 20 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
GREATER & GREATER CHINA (HOLDINGS) COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
當代電器行有限公司
CR No.
0470461
Date of Incorporation:
17-MAR-1994
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 17 - Apr 27
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
15-MAY-1998
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
29-AUG-1995
GREATER & GREATER CHINA (HOLDINGS) COMPANY LIMITED
當代電器行有限公司
17-MAR-1994
GREATER & GREATER CHINA (HOLDINGS) COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies