COMWIN (HK) ELECTRONICS LIMITED
(CR No. 2336733)

COMWIN (HK) ELECTRONICS LIMITED was incorporated on 29-JAN-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 29 and Mar 10 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Comwin (hk) Electronics Limited has been operating for 3 years 7 months, and 21 days.

Company Name:
COMWIN (HK) ELECTRONICS LIMITED
CR No.
2336733
Date of Incorporation:
29-JAN-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 29 - Mar 10
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
26-JUL-2017
COMWIN (HK) ELECTRONICS LIMITED
29-JAN-2016
GOODLIFE (HK) ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies