GOLDMEC JEWELRY LIMITED
(CR No. 0439433)

GOLDMEC JEWELRY LIMITED was incorporated on 03-AUG-1993 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 03 and Sep 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Goldmec Jewelry Limited had been operating for 26 years 11 months, and 5 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
GOLDMEC JEWELRY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
金源珠寶有限公司
CR No.
0439433
Date of Incorporation:
03-AUG-1993
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 03 - Sep 13
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
04-MAR-2005
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
08-FEB-1994
GOLDMEC JEWELRY LIMITED
金源珠寶有限公司
30-NOV-1993
GOLDMEC JEWELRY LIMITED
金利泰珠寶有限公司
03-AUG-1993
GOLDMEC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
金利泰國際有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies