Goldin Properties (Property Management) Limited
(CR No. 1285098)

Goldin Properties (Property Management) Limited was incorporated on 05-NOV-2008 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 05 and Dec 16 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Goldin Properties (property Management) Limited has been operating for 11 years 6 months, and 29 days.

Company Name:
Goldin Properties (Property Management) Limited
Chinese Company Name:
高銀地產(物業管理)有限公司
CR No.
1285098
Date of Incorporation:
05-NOV-2008
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Nov 05 - Dec 16
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
25-MAY-2010
Goldin Properties (Property Management) Limited
高銀地產(物業管理)有限公司
05-NOV-2008
Goldin Properties (Buildings Management) Limited
高銀地產(屋宇管理)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-06
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies