GOLDEN EAGLE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
(CR No. 0499280)

GOLDEN EAGLE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was incorporated on 01-DEC-1994 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 01 and Jan 11 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Golden Eagle Technology Limited had been operating for 24 years 9 months, and 22 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
GOLDEN EAGLE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
飛鷹電腦有限公司
CR No.
0499280
Date of Incorporation:
01-DEC-1994
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 01 - Jan 11
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
25-JUN-2010
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
23-FEB-1995
GOLDEN EAGLE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
飛鷹電腦有限公司
01-DEC-1994
SUCCESS FAME LIMITED
崇暉有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies