GOLDEN (113) SERVICES CO. LIMITED
(CR No. 2001300)

GOLDEN (113) SERVICES CO. LIMITED was incorporated on 22-NOV-2013 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 22 and Jan 02 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Golden (113) Services Co. Limited has been operating for 5 years 10 months, and 1 days.

Company Name:
GOLDEN (113) SERVICES CO. LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
金鏞服務有限公司
CR No.
2001300
Date of Incorporation:
22-NOV-2013
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Nov 22 - Jan 02
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
25-JAN-2016
GOLDEN (113) SERVICES CO. LIMITED
金鏞服務有限公司
22-NOV-2013
EASWILL (113) CO. LIMITED
伊思偉(113)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-13
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies