GOLD & DIAMONDS LIMITED
(CR No. 0029393)

GOLD & DIAMONDS LIMITED was incorporated on 08-SEP-1972 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 08 and Oct 19 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Gold & Diamonds Limited had been operating for 46 years 11 months, and 15 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
GOLD & DIAMONDS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
金剛鑽有限公司
CR No.
0029393
Date of Incorporation:
08-SEP-1972
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 08 - Oct 19
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Date of Dissolution:
14-MAR-1983
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
18-MAY-1973
GOLD & DIAMONDS LIMITED
金剛鑽有限公司
30-NOV-1972
KANGAROO INVESTMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
堅澳企業有限公司
08-SEP-1972
SAM CHOY COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies