GOLD & DIAMOND JEWELLERY DESIGN LIMITED
(CR No. 0516053)

GOLD & DIAMOND JEWELLERY DESIGN LIMITED was incorporated on 25-MAY-1995 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 25 and Jul 05 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Gold & Diamond Jewellery Design Limited had been operating for 24 years 6 months, and 17 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
GOLD & DIAMOND JEWELLERY DESIGN LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
(鑽飾珠寶設計有限公司)
CR No.
0516053
Date of Incorporation:
25-MAY-1995
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
May 25 - Jul 05
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
22-NOV-2002
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
06-FEB-1996
GOLD & DIAMOND JEWELLERY DESIGN LIMITED
(鑽飾珠寶設計有限公司)
25-MAY-1995
GREAT HOST INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED
威豪國際企業有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies