GOJEFF (HONG KONG) LIMITED
(CR No. 1073711)

GOJEFF (HONG KONG) LIMITED was incorporated on 13-SEP-2006 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 13 and Oct 24 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Gojeff (hong Kong) Limited has been operating for 12 years 9 months, and 11 days.

Company Name:
GOJEFF (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
高爵(香港)有限公司
CR No.
1073711
Date of Incorporation:
13-SEP-2006
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 13 - Oct 24
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
19-OCT-2006
GOJEFF (HONG KONG) LIMITED
高爵(香港)有限公司
13-SEP-2006
GOJEFF (HONG KONG) LIMITED
updated on
2019-05-25
Popular Companies