CMC Trading Company Limited
(CR No. 2075445)

CMC Trading Company Limited was incorporated on 01-APR-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 01 and May 12 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Cmc Trading Company Limited has been operating for 6 years 4 months, and 4 days.

Company Name:
CMC Trading Company Limited
CR No.
2075445
Date of Incorporation:
01-APR-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 01 - May 12
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
22-APR-2019
CMC Trading Company Limited
01-APR-2014
Global Medical Reporting Limited
updated on
2019-04-23
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies