Ginde Star Technology Co., Limited
(CR No. 1887527)

Ginde Star Technology Co., Limited was incorporated on 08-APR-2013 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 08 and May 19 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Ginde Star Technology Co., Limited has been operating for 6 years 10 months, and 9 days.

Company Name:
Ginde Star Technology Co., Limited
Chinese Company Name:
金德興科技有限公司
CR No.
1887527
Date of Incorporation:
08-APR-2013
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 08 - May 19
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
30-DEC-2015
Ginde Star Technology Co., Limited
金德興科技有限公司
08-APR-2013
JIN DE LIGHTING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
金德照明有限公司
updated on
2019-05-12
Popular Companies