FX Bullion Limited
(CR No. 2519258)

FX Bullion Limited was incorporated on 31-MAR-2017 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 31 and May 11 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Fx Bullion Limited has been operating for 2 years 10 months, and 23 days.

Company Name:
FX Bullion Limited
CR No.
2519258
Date of Incorporation:
31-MAR-2017
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 31 - May 11
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
14-JUL-2017
FX Bullion Limited
31-MAR-2017
Yummy Supplies Limited
滋味攻營有限公司
updated on
2019-05-21
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies