FUNG & SHUN AUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 1776606)

FUNG & SHUN AUCTION COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 20-JUL-2012 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 20 and Aug 30 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Fung & Shun Auction Company Limited had been operating for 7 years 11 months, and 19 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
FUNG & SHUN AUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
博展豐拍賣行有限公司
CR No.
1776606
Date of Incorporation:
20-JUL-2012
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 20 - Aug 30
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
12-APR-2019
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
17-SEP-2015
FUNG & SHUN AUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
博展豐拍賣行有限公司
23-JUL-2015
MIGHTY MIND LIMITED
博展豐拍賣行有限公司
14-JUL-2015
MIGHTY MIND LIMITED
博展豐有限公司
22-JUN-2015
MIGHTY MIND LIMITED
仵映野有限公司
20-JUL-2012
MIGHTY MIND LIMITED
穎思有限公司
updated on
2019-04-20
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies