FULLCASH FASTFOOD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
(CR No. 0101768)

FULLCASH FASTFOOD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED was incorporated on 18-AUG-1981 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 18 and Sep 28 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Fullcash Fastfood (holdings) Limited had been operating for 38 years 5 months, and 30 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
FULLCASH FASTFOOD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
富豪快餐集團有限公司
CR No.
0101768
Date of Incorporation:
18-AUG-1981
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 18 - Sep 28
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
18-MAY-2001
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
25-JUL-1995
FULLCASH FASTFOOD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
富豪快餐集團有限公司
18-AUG-1981
HONG KONG SEA MASTER RESTAURANT LIMITED
香港海鮮樓有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies