FUKUTOMI COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0140249)

FUKUTOMI COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 10-AUG-1984 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 10 and Sep 20 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Fukutomi Company Limited has been operating for 35 years 9 months, and 16 days.

Company Name:
FUKUTOMI COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
卜高通美有限公司
CR No.
0140249
Date of Incorporation:
10-AUG-1984
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 10 - Sep 20
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
26-JAN-1995
FUKUTOMI COMPANY LIMITED
卜高通美有限公司
10-AUG-1984
FUKUTOMI COMPANY LIMITED
佳必富企業有限公司
updated on
2018-10-14
Popular Companies