FORMOSA LOGISTICS (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0273326)

FORMOSA LOGISTICS (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 16-MAR-1990 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 16 and Apr 26 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Formosa Logistics (hong Kong) Company Limited had been operating for 30 years 4 months, and 19 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
FORMOSA LOGISTICS (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
(寶通船務(香港)有限公司)
CR No.
0273326
Date of Incorporation:
16-MAR-1990
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 16 - Apr 26
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
21-JUL-2017
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
14-JUN-2002
FORMOSA LOGISTICS (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
(寶通船務(香港)有限公司)
08-FEB-2002
FORMOSA LOGISTICS (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
(寳通船務(香港)有限公司)
16-MAR-1990
FORMOSA CONTAINER LINE (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED
(寳通船務(香港)有限公司)
updated on
2018-10-15
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies