YUAN FENG FINANCIAL HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 1389435)

YUAN FENG FINANCIAL HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 09-NOV-2009 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 09 and Dec 20 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Yuan Feng Financial Holding Group Co., Limited has been operating for 10 years 7 months, and 26 days.

Company Name:
YUAN FENG FINANCIAL HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
遠豐金融控股集團有限公司
CR No.
1389435
Date of Incorporation:
09-NOV-2009
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Nov 09 - Dec 20
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
23-JUN-2017
YUAN FENG FINANCIAL HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED
遠豐金融控股集團有限公司
09-NOV-2009
Fast Speedy Industrial Co., Limited
迅通有限公司
updated on
2019-05-07
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies