FARAM TECHNICAL PRODUCTS LIMITED
(CR No. 0552062)

FARAM TECHNICAL PRODUCTS LIMITED was incorporated on 06-JUN-1996 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 06 and Jul 17 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Faram Technical Products Limited had been operating for 24 years 0 months, and 26 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
FARAM TECHNICAL PRODUCTS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
(富南科技貿易有限公司)
CR No.
0552062
Date of Incorporation:
06-JUN-1996
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 06 - Jul 17
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
10-NOV-2000
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
01-AUG-1996
FARAM TECHNICAL PRODUCTS LIMITED
(富南科技貿易有限公司)
06-JUN-1996
TRANCITY TRADING LIMITED
昌志貿易有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies