EVERBRIGHT BROTHERS TOBACCO LIMITED
(CR No. 2206276)

EVERBRIGHT BROTHERS TOBACCO LIMITED was incorporated on 25-FEB-2015 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 25 and Apr 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Everbright Brothers Tobacco Limited has been operating for 5 years 4 months, and 16 days.

Company Name:
EVERBRIGHT BROTHERS TOBACCO LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
恒昇兄弟煙草有限公司
CR No.
2206276
Date of Incorporation:
25-FEB-2015
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 25 - Apr 07
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
30-MAY-2016
EVERBRIGHT BROTHERS TOBACCO LIMITED
恒昇兄弟煙草有限公司
25-FEB-2015
EVERBRIGHT BROTHERS LIMITED
恒昇兄弟有限公司
updated on
2019-05-16
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies