EUCLEYS AND COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0063948)

EUCLEYS AND COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 26-SEP-1978 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 26 and Nov 06 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Eucleys And Company Limited had been operating for 41 years 11 months, and 24 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
EUCLEYS AND COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
裕基洋行有限公司
CR No.
0063948
Date of Incorporation:
26-SEP-1978
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 26 - Nov 06
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
23-JUN-2000
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
30-MAY-1980
EUCLEYS AND COMPANY LIMITED
裕基洋行有限公司
26-SEP-1978
BRILLIANT PROFIT MANUFACTURING LIMITED
保利本貿易有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies