ETERNAL (HK) INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 0856325)

ETERNAL (HK) INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 06-AUG-2003 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 06 and Sep 16 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Eternal (hk) Industrial Co., Limited has been operating for 16 years 2 months, and 12 days.

Company Name:
ETERNAL (HK) INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
永恒(香港)實業有限公司
CR No.
0856325
Date of Incorporation:
06-AUG-2003
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 06 - Sep 16
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
30-DEC-2004
ETERNAL (HK) INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
永恒(香港)實業有限公司
06-AUG-2003
KAM SIU INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
永恒(香港)實業有限公司
updated on
2018-10-18
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies