EL & J INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0514756)

EL & J INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 16-MAY-1995 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 16 and Jun 26 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
El & J International Company Limited has been operating for 24 years 5 months, and 6 days.

Company Name:
EL & J INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
雅聯貿易有限公司
CR No.
0514756
Date of Incorporation:
16-MAY-1995
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 16 - Jun 26
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
29-AUG-1995
EL & J INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
雅聯貿易有限公司
16-MAY-1995
SHEEN LEADER LIMITED
信領有限公司
updated on
2018-10-16
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies