Billion Watch Company Limited
(CR No. 2503788)

Billion Watch Company Limited was incorporated on 20-MAR-2017 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 20 and Apr 30 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Billion Watch Company Limited has been operating for 2 years 7 months, and 3 days.

Company Name:
Billion Watch Company Limited
Chinese Company Name:
尚億鐘錶有限公司
CR No.
2503788
Date of Incorporation:
20-MAR-2017
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 20 - Apr 30
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
11-DEC-2018
Billion Watch Company Limited
尚億鐘錶有限公司
20-MAR-2017
Dream Dynasty (HK) Limited
updated on
2019-05-21
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies