DPEX Worldwide (HK) Limited
(CR No. 0280454)

DPEX Worldwide (HK) Limited was incorporated on 20-JUN-1990 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 20 and Jul 31 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Dpex Worldwide (hk) Limited has been operating for 30 years 1 months, and 21 days.

Company Name:
DPEX Worldwide (HK) Limited
CR No.
0280454
Date of Incorporation:
20-JUN-1990
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 20 - Jul 31
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
05-FEB-2015
DPEX Worldwide (HK) Limited
30-MAR-2012
Toll Global Express (HK) Limited
10-MAY-2002
DPEX WORLDWIDE EXPRESS LIMITED
20-JUN-1990
RANGETON LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-15
Popular Companies