DOUBLE SHELL SEAFOODS CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 1973760)

DOUBLE SHELL SEAFOODS CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 30-SEP-2013 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 30 and Nov 10 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Double Shell Seafoods Co., Limited has been operating for 5 years 9 months, and 22 days.

Company Name:
DOUBLE SHELL SEAFOODS CO., LIMITED
CR No.
1973760
Date of Incorporation:
30-SEP-2013
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 30 - Nov 10
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
15-JUL-2015
DOUBLE SHELL SEAFOODS CO., LIMITED
30-SEP-2013
ROYAL FISHER FOOD CO., LIMITED
皇家漁夫食品有限公司
updated on
2019-05-13
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies