DK Metal World Limited
(CR No. 0962064)

DK Metal World Limited was incorporated on 09-APR-2005 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 09 and May 20 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Dk Metal World Limited has been operating for 14 years 5 months, and 7 days.

Company Name:
DK Metal World Limited
CR No.
0962064
Date of Incorporation:
09-APR-2005
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 09 - May 20
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
18-OCT-2007
DK Metal World Limited
09-APR-2005
KR METALS LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-18
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies