DINGZHOU FEIHONG METAL MESH LIMITED
(CR No. 2052051)

DINGZHOU FEIHONG METAL MESH LIMITED was incorporated on 12-MAR-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 12 and Apr 22 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Dingzhou Feihong Metal Mesh Limited has been operating for 6 years 0 months, and 25 days.

Company Name:
DINGZHOU FEIHONG METAL MESH LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
定州市飛鴻金屬網有限公司
CR No.
2052051
Date of Incorporation:
12-MAR-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 12 - Apr 22
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
28-JAN-2015
DINGZHOU FEIHONG METAL MESH LIMITED
定州市飛鴻金屬網有限公司
12-MAR-2014
WINNER EXPRESS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
凱貫國際有限公司
updated on
2019-05-14
Popular Companies