DEC AIR DUCTING (H.K.) LIMITED
(CR No. 0527009)

DEC AIR DUCTING (H.K.) LIMITED was incorporated on 03-OCT-1995 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Oct 03 and Nov 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Dec Air Ducting (h.k.) Limited had been operating for 24 years 9 months, and 6 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
DEC AIR DUCTING (H.K.) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
達科軟管(香港)有限公司
CR No.
0527009
Date of Incorporation:
03-OCT-1995
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Oct 03 - Nov 13
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
04-APR-2007
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
16-APR-1996
DEC AIR DUCTING (H.K.) LIMITED
達科軟管(香港)有限公司
03-OCT-1995
SUCCESS LINE (H.K.) LIMITED
誠業(香港)有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies