DAYMARK HONG KONG LIMITED
(CR No. 1132031)

DAYMARK HONG KONG LIMITED was incorporated on 14-MAY-2007 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 14 and Jun 24 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Daymark Hong Kong Limited had been operating for 13 years 1 months, and 22 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
DAYMARK HONG KONG LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
溢銘香港有限公司
CR No.
1132031
Date of Incorporation:
14-MAY-2007
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
May 14 - Jun 24
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
22-JUN-2012
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
06-SEP-2007
DAYMARK HONG KONG LIMITED
溢銘香港有限公司
14-MAY-2007
DAYMARK HONG KONG LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies