DAF DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
(CR No. 2061947)

DAF DEVELOPMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 23-MAR-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 23 and May 03 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Daf Development Limited has been operating for 6 years 5 months, and 29 days.

Company Name:
DAF DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
泰來國際發展有限公司
CR No.
2061947
Date of Incorporation:
23-MAR-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 23 - May 03
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
23-SEP-2014
DAF DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
泰來國際發展有限公司
23-MAR-2014
LIBRA HOLDING LIMITED
利亞控股有限公司
updated on
2019-05-14
Popular Companies