CYBER & SIRIUS (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO. LIMITED
(CR No. 2226119)

CYBER & SIRIUS (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO. LIMITED was incorporated on 17-APR-2015 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 17 and May 28 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Cyber & Sirius (hk) International Co. Limited has been operating for 5 years 2 months, and 18 days.

Company Name:
CYBER & SIRIUS (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO. LIMITED
CR No.
2226119
Date of Incorporation:
17-APR-2015
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 17 - May 28
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
12-MAR-2019
CYBER & SIRIUS (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO. LIMITED
27-JUN-2018
CYBER SHARED ECONOMY TECHNOLOGY CO LIMITED
17-APR-2015
CYBERTALK (HK) INTERNATIONAL HOLDING CO., LIMITED
updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies