CROWE (HK) RISK ADVISORY LIMITED
(CR No. 1471878)

CROWE (HK) RISK ADVISORY LIMITED was incorporated on 23-JUN-2010 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 23 and Aug 03 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Crowe (hk) Risk Advisory Limited has been operating for 9 years 3 months, and 29 days.

Company Name:
CROWE (HK) RISK ADVISORY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
國富浩華(香港)風險管理有限公司
CR No.
1471878
Date of Incorporation:
23-JUN-2010
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 23 - Aug 03
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
11-JUN-2018
CROWE (HK) RISK ADVISORY LIMITED
國富浩華(香港)風險管理有限公司
23-JUN-2010
CROWE HORWATH (HK) CORPORATE CONSULTANCY LIMITED
國富浩華(香港)企業顧問有限公司
updated on
2019-06-01
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies