Concerto Recreational Groups Limited
(CR No. 1423007)

Concerto Recreational Groups Limited was incorporated on 17-FEB-2010 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 17 and Mar 30 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Concerto Recreational Groups Limited had been operating for 10 years 0 months, and 11 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
Concerto Recreational Groups Limited
CR No.
1423007
Date of Incorporation:
17-FEB-2010
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 17 - Mar 30
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
02-JUN-2017
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
11-JUL-2011
Concerto Recreational Groups Limited
17-FEB-2010
LIPPON LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-30
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies