Come To Us Limited
(CR No. 2075446)

Come To Us Limited was incorporated on 01-APR-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 01 and May 12 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Come To Us Limited had been operating for 6 years 4 months, and 4 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
Come To Us Limited
Chinese Company Name:
甘屋有限公司
CR No.
2075446
Date of Incorporation:
01-APR-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 01 - May 12
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
08-SEP-2017
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
30-JUL-2014
Come To Us Limited
甘屋有限公司
01-APR-2014
Hong Kong Brand Company Limited
香港品牌有限公司
updated on
2018-11-10
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies