CNMC GOLDMINE LIMITED
(CR No. 1083709)

CNMC GOLDMINE LIMITED was incorporated on 28-OCT-2006 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Oct 28 and Dec 08 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Cnmc Goldmine Limited has been operating for 12 years 11 months, and 25 days.

Company Name:
CNMC GOLDMINE LIMITED
CR No.
1083709
Date of Incorporation:
28-OCT-2006
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Oct 28 - Dec 08
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
22-AUG-2018
CNMC GOLDMINE LIMITED
28-OCT-2006
CNMC GOLDMINE LIMITED
中色金礦有限公司
updated on
2019-05-25
Popular Companies