CHRISTIAN SPIRITUAL ROCK CHURCH LIMITED
(CR No. 0353810)

CHRISTIAN SPIRITUAL ROCK CHURCH LIMITED was incorporated on 21-APR-1992 as a Company limited by guarantee registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this company limited by guarantee is between Apr 21 and Jun 01 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Christian Spiritual Rock Church Limited has been operating for 27 years 9 months, and 26 days.

Company Name:
CHRISTIAN SPIRITUAL ROCK CHURCH LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
基督教靈磐教會有限公司
CR No.
0353810
Date of Incorporation:
21-APR-1992
Company Type:
Company limited by guarantee
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 21 - Jun 01
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
24-NOV-1992
CHRISTIAN SPIRITUAL ROCK CHURCH LIMITED
基督教靈磐教會有限公司
21-APR-1992
CHRISTIAN SPIRITUAL ROCK CHURCH LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-15
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies