CHINA TRADE CONTACTS COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0071961)

CHINA TRADE CONTACTS COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 03-AUG-1979 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 03 and Sep 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
China Trade Contacts Company Limited has been operating for 41 years 0 months, and 2 days.

Company Name:
CHINA TRADE CONTACTS COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
中國貿易聯系有限公司
CR No.
0071961
Date of Incorporation:
03-AUG-1979
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 03 - Sep 13
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
01-JUN-2005
CHINA TRADE CONTACTS COMPANY LIMITED
中國貿易聯系有限公司
07-SEP-1979
ALPHA COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED
03-AUG-1979
BEAUTIPEARL LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-12
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies