China Nickel Group Limited
(CR No. 1796548)

China Nickel Group Limited was incorporated on 06-SEP-2012 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 06 and Oct 17 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
China Nickel Group Limited had been operating for 7 years 10 months, and 4 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
China Nickel Group Limited
Chinese Company Name:
中國鎳業集團有限公司
CR No.
1796548
Date of Incorporation:
06-SEP-2012
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 06 - Oct 17
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
06-JUN-2019
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
09-JAN-2013
China Nickel Group Limited
中國鎳業集團有限公司
06-SEP-2012
GREAT CHAMP INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
浩昌國際投資有限公司
updated on
2019-06-22
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies