CHELLESEN (HK) TRADING LIMITED
(CR No. 1149451)

CHELLESEN (HK) TRADING LIMITED was incorporated on 13-JUL-2007 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 13 and Aug 23 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Chellesen (hk) Trading Limited has been operating for 13 years 0 months, and 22 days.

Company Name:
CHELLESEN (HK) TRADING LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
昌誠(香港)貿易有限公司
CR No.
1149451
Date of Incorporation:
13-JUL-2007
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 13 - Aug 23
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
24-JUL-2007
CHELLESEN (HK) TRADING LIMITED
昌誠(香港)貿易有限公司
13-JUL-2007
CHANG CHENG (HK) TRADING CO., LIMITED
昌誠(香港)貿易有限公司
updated on
2019-05-05
Popular Companies