CENTRE FOR EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
(CR No. 0152637)

CENTRE FOR EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 07-JUN-1985 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 07 and Jul 18 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Centre For Educational Development Limited had been operating for 34 years 3 months, and 11 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
CENTRE FOR EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
教育拓展中心有限公司
CR No.
0152637
Date of Incorporation:
07-JUN-1985
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 07 - Jul 18
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
04-MAR-2016
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
04-JUL-1996
CENTRE FOR EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
教育拓展中心有限公司
07-JUN-1985
BRAVERY LAND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
勇宏發展有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies