TnT Asia Pacific Limited
(CR No. 1989961)

TnT Asia Pacific Limited was incorporated on 01-NOV-2013 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 01 and Dec 12 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Tnt Asia Pacific Limited has been operating for 5 years 9 months, and 24 days.

Company Name:
TnT Asia Pacific Limited
CR No.
1989961
Date of Incorporation:
01-NOV-2013
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Nov 01 - Dec 12
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
13-MAR-2018
TnT Asia Pacific Limited
01-NOV-2013
CELEBRE ASIA PACIFIC LIMITED
updated on
2019-06-27
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies