CARSLAN GROUP (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 0763072)

CARSLAN GROUP (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 13-JUL-2001 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 13 and Aug 23 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Carslan Group (hong Kong) Co., Limited has been operating for 18 years 3 months, and 8 days.

Company Name:
CARSLAN GROUP (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
卡姿蘭集團(香港)有限公司
CR No.
0763072
Date of Incorporation:
13-JUL-2001
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 13 - Aug 23
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
06-MAY-2010
CARSLAN GROUP (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED
卡姿蘭集團(香港)有限公司
13-JUL-2001
FRANCE CARSLAN (HONG KONG) LIMITED
法國卡姿蘭(香港)有限公司
updated on
2018-10-17
Popular Companies