CAROFF'S CARROT FOODS (ASIA) LIMITED
(CR No. 0468028)

CAROFF'S CARROT FOODS (ASIA) LIMITED was incorporated on 08-MAR-1994 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 08 and Apr 18 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Caroff's Carrot Foods (asia) Limited had been operating for 26 years 4 months, and 8 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
CAROFF'S CARROT FOODS (ASIA) LIMITED
CR No.
0468028
Date of Incorporation:
08-MAR-1994
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 08 - Apr 18
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
05-DEC-1997
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
16-JUN-1994
CAROFF'S CARROT FOODS (ASIA) LIMITED
08-MAR-1994
SPROAT COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies