CANTRANS SERVICES (HONG KONG) LIMITED
(CR No. 0014594)

CANTRANS SERVICES (HONG KONG) LIMITED was incorporated on 25-AUG-1967 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 25 and Oct 05 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Cantrans Services (hong Kong) Limited had been operating for 52 years 0 months, and 1 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
CANTRANS SERVICES (HONG KONG) LIMITED
CR No.
0014594
Date of Incorporation:
25-AUG-1967
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 25 - Oct 05
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Date of Dissolution:
31-JUL-1987
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
09-FEB-1971
CANTRANS SERVICES (HONG KONG) LIMITED
25-AUG-1967
RUTHERFORD MCRAE (HONG KONG) LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies