BRAIN RESOURCES ENTERPRISES COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0138231)

BRAIN RESOURCES ENTERPRISES COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 26-JUN-1984 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 26 and Aug 06 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Brain Resources Enterprises Company Limited has been operating for 35 years 3 months, and 26 days.

Company Name:
BRAIN RESOURCES ENTERPRISES COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
恩誠企業有限公司
CR No.
0138231
Date of Incorporation:
26-JUN-1984
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 26 - Aug 06
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
02-JUN-1994
BRAIN RESOURCES ENTERPRISES COMPANY LIMITED
恩誠企業有限公司
26-JUN-1984
EVER-PRIME PRODUCTS LIMITED
愛品佳有限公司
updated on
2018-10-14
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies