BONDEX INTERNATIONAL (H.K.) LIMITED
(CR No. 0067926)

BONDEX INTERNATIONAL (H.K.) LIMITED was incorporated on 02-MAR-1979 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 02 and Apr 12 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Bondex International (h.k.) Limited has been operating for 40 years 11 months, and 15 days.

Company Name:
BONDEX INTERNATIONAL (H.K.) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
邦達國際(香港)有限公司
CR No.
0067926
Date of Incorporation:
02-MAR-1979
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 02 - Apr 12
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
06-APR-1979
BONDEX INTERNATIONAL (H.K.) LIMITED
邦達國際(香港)有限公司
02-MAR-1979
BONDEX INTERNATIONAL (H.K.) LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-12
Popular Companies