BNBM (HK) COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0764253)

BNBM (HK) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 23-JUL-2001 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 23 and Sep 02 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Bnbm (hk) Company Limited had been operating for 18 years 3 months, and 0 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
BNBM (HK) COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
北新建材(香港)有限公司
CR No.
0764253
Date of Incorporation:
23-JUL-2001
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 23 - Sep 02
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
10-JUN-2011
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
20-AUG-2001
BNBM (HK) COMPANY LIMITED
北新建材(香港)有限公司
23-JUL-2001
BNBM (HK) COMPANY LIMITED
北新(香港)建材有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies