BIOGENERICS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
(CR No. 0246355)

BIOGENERICS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED was incorporated on 22-MAR-1989 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 22 and May 02 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Biogenerics International Limited had been operating for 30 years 10 months, and 29 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
BIOGENERICS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CR No.
0246355
Date of Incorporation:
22-MAR-1989
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 22 - May 02
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
22-MAY-2015
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
30-JUL-1991
BIOGENERICS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
20-OCT-1989
MERONA PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED
22-MAR-1989
SOHAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies