Beida Jade Bird Universal Investments (HK) Limited
(CR No. 2408523)

Beida Jade Bird Universal Investments (HK) Limited was incorporated on 28-JUL-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 28 and Sep 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Beida Jade Bird Universal Investments (hk) Limited has been operating for 3 years 2 months, and 25 days.

Company Name:
Beida Jade Bird Universal Investments (HK) Limited
Chinese Company Name:
北大青鳥環宇投資(香港)有限公司
CR No.
2408523
Date of Incorporation:
28-JUL-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 28 - Sep 07
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
30-AUG-2016
Beida Jade Bird Universal Investments (HK) Limited
北大青鳥環宇投資(香港)有限公司
28-JUL-2016
北大青鳥環宇投資(香港)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies